BRAHMA GROOT
Keurmeester: A. Bleyenberg
Meerzomig Patrijs
Haan oud
1 1E 94 Bastiaan de Rijk
Hen oud
2 1E 96 KLN Ludwig van Roy
Haan Jong
3 94 KLN Mark Rechterschot
4 1E96 JK Dirk van den Bosch
5 92 Nelis Zaaijer
6 92 Marius Plesa
7 2e 95 Dirk van den Bosch
Hen Jong
8 93 Marius Plesa
9 95 Syb Cornel
10 93 Marius Plesa
11 92 Marc Rechterschot
12 4e 96 E Syb Cornel
13 92 Marius Plesa
14 92 Marc Rechterschot
15 95 Syb Cornel
16 95 Ludwig van Roy
17 93 Syb Cornel
18 3e 96 KLN Ludwig van Roy
19 93 Dirk van den Bosch
20 2e 96 E Johan Cuijpers
21 93 Dirk van den Bosch
22 94 Ludwig van Roy
23 5e 95 E Albert van Lottum
24 92 Nelis Zaaijer
25 92 Dirk van den Bosch
26 94 Nelis Zaaijer
27 1e 96 JK Albert van Lottum
28 91 Nelis Zaaijer
29 93 Theo Visser
30 93 Albert van Lottum
31 95 Nelis Zaaijer
32 6e 95 E Theo Visser
33 94 Dick Brouwer
Keurmeester: A.A. Heerdink
Meerzomig Blauwpatrijs
Hen oud
34 1e 96 JK Bastiaan de Rijk
35 94 Bastiaan de Rijk
Haan Jong
36 1e 93 E Ludwig van Roy
37 91 Theo Visser
Hen Jong
38 4e 95 Theo Visser
39 94 Wim Gerritsen
40 2e 95 KLN Theo Visser
41 1e 96 E Johan Cuijpers
42 O Wim Gerritsen
43 91 Ludwig van Roy
44 94 Wim Gerritsen
45 abs Bastiaan de Rijk
46 94 Dick Brouwer
47 3e 95 Jos Breden
48 94 Ludwig van Roy
Meerzomig Zilverpatrijs
Hen oud
49 1E 94 E Ludwig van Roy
50 92 Theo Visser
Keurmeester: H. van Olst
Haan Jong
51 92 Marius Plesa
52 1e 96 JK Leo van Vianen
53 3e 95 KLN Jan Dirk Nijkamp
54 93 Georges Manhout
55 4e 94 Wilco Bril
56 O Jan Dirk Nijkamp
57 92 Marius Plesa
58 2e 96 E Leo van Vianen
59 93 Theo Visser
60 abs Jan Dirk Nijkamp
61 92 Theo Visser
Keurmeester: A.A. Heerdink
Hen Jong
62 91 Marius Plesa
63 95 Georges Manhout
64 1e 96 JK Leo van Vianen
65 93 Jan Dirk Nijkamp
66 2e 96 E Leo van Vianen
67 95 Georges Manhout
69 92 Jan Dirk Nijkamp
68 93 Leo van Vianen
70 3e 96 KLN Leo van Vianen
71 94 Georges Manhout
72 92 Marius Plesa
73 95 Georges Manhout
74 93 Jan Dirk Nijkamp
75 93 Marc Rechterschot
76 95 Ludwig van Roy
77 92 Syb Cornel
78 93 Ludwig van Roy
79 95 Syb Cornel
80 93 Wilco Bril
81 O Theo Visser
82 92 Wilco Bril
83 4e 96 E Theo Visser
84 6e 95 Dick Brouwer
Keurmeester: H. van Olst
Berken
Hen Jong
85 1e 96 JK Sander Visser
86 3e 94 Sander Visser
87 92 Hendrik van Maurik
88 91 Martin Linskens
89 92 Hendrik van Maurik
90 2e 95 E Sander Visser
Keurmeester: E.J. van Es
Wit Zwartcolumbia
Hen oud
91 abs Hendrik van Maurik
92 91 Hendrik van Maurik
Keurmeester: A. Bleyenberg
Haan jong
93 3e 95 KLN Martin Linskens
94 abs Hendrik van Maurik
95 95 Peter Kuijs
96 abs Hendrik van Maurik
97 dis Martin Linskens
98 abs Hendrik van Maurik
99 O Dorel Vaida Flavia
100 1e 96 JK Geert Geudens
101 93 Wim van Vliet
102 abs Sander Visser
103 91 Wim van Vliet
104 94 Dorel Vaida Flavia
105 4e 95 E Sander Visser
106 94 Wim van Vliet
107 2e 96 E Marc Rechterschot
Keurmeester: E.J. van Es
Hen Jong
108 93 Martin Linskens
109 5e 94 KLN Martin Linskens
110 92 Marc Rechterschot
111 8e 94 Peter Kuijs
112 6e 94 KLN Dorel Vaida Flavia
113 93 Martin Linskens
114 2e 96 E Marc Rechterschot
115 92 Dorel Vaida Flavia
116 94 Peter Kuijs
117 4e 95 E Dorel Vaida Flavia
118 93 Geert Geudens
119 92 Sander Visser
120 91 Wim van Vliet
121 7e 94 Dorel Vaida Flavia
122 3e 95 E Dick Brouwer
123 93 Wim van Vliet
124 90 Dick Brouwer
125 90 Sander Visser
126 93 Dick Brouwer
127 92 Wim van Vliet
128 94 Sander Visser
129 94 Dick Brouwer
130 93 Wim van Vliet
131 1e 96 JK Dick Brouwer
Keurmeester: A.A. Heerdink
Wit Blauwcolumbia
Haan jong
132 2e 94 Martin Linskens
133 1e 95 E Sander Visser
134 93 Geert Geudens
135 91 Sander Visser
136 93 Dick Brouwer
Hen Jong
137 3E 95 KLN Martin Linskens
138 O Marc Rechterschot
139 91 Sander Visser
140 93 Geert Geudens
141 93 Sander Visser
142 93 Dick Brouwer
143 2E 96 E Geert Geudens
144 1E 96 JK Martin Linskens
145 4E 95 Geert Geudens
146 92 Sander Visser
147 94 Geert Geudens
148 92 Dick Brouwer
Keurmeester: E.J. van Es
Buff Zwartcolumbia
Hen oud
149 95 E Johannes Zandbergen
Haan jong
150 91 Marc Rechterschot
151 abs Ioan Boldizsar
152 2e 93 KLN Peter Kuijs
153 abs Ioan Boldizsar
154 92 Sander Visser
155 1e 93 JK Marius Plesa
156 92 Sander Visser
157 91 Dick Brouwer
Hen jong
158 92 Marius Plesa
159 92 Sander Visser
160 abs Ioan Boldizsar
161 92 Sander Visser
62 92 Peter Kuijs
163 abs Ioan Boldizsar
164 93 Syb Cornel
165 2e 96 E Maurits Flapper
166 90 Syb Cornel
167 93 Peter Kuijs
168 93 Maurits Flapper
169 92 Syb Cornel
170 93 Maurits Flapper
171 93 Syb Cornel
172 92 Johannes Zandbergen
173 4e 95 E Tjibbe Dokkuma
174 6e 94 Maurits Flapper
175 93 Johannes Zandbergen
176 1e 96 JK Tjibbe Dokkuma
177 91 Johannes Zandbergen
178 90 Rens Linders
179 5e 95 KLN Tjibbe Dokkuma
180 3e 96 E Albert van Lottum
181 92 Dick Brouwer
Keurmeester: H. van Olst
Buff Blauwcolumbia
Haan jong
182 91 Maurits Flapper
183 92 Marc Rechterschot
184 3e 92 Maurits Flapper
185 2e 93 Sander Visser
186 1e 94 E Maurits Flapper
Hen jong
187 3e 94 Maurits Flapper
188 93 Tjibbe Dokkuma
189 92 Maurits Flapper
190 1e 96 E Sander Visser
191 2e 94 KLN Maurits Flapper
192 93 Sander Visser
Keurmeester: G. Glastra
Wit
Hen oud
193 94 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
Haan jong
194 3e 94 Wilco Bril
195 91 Jos Breden
196 92 Wilco Bril
197 93 Jim Bril
198 93 Wilco Bril
199 1e 96 JK Willie Groote Schaarsberg
200 2e 95 E Wilco Bril
Hen Jong
201 2e 95 E Wilco Bril
202 94 T Jim Bril
203 93 Jim Bril
204 92 Jim Bril
205 1e 96 KLN Wilco Bril
206 91 Jos Breden
207 3e 95 E Wilco Bril
208 93 Wilco Bril
Keurmeester: M. Karlsson
Zwart
Hen oud
209 93 Jos Breden
Haan jong
210 O Liviut Ticsa
211 1e 94 KLN Liviut Ticsa
Hen jong
212 91 Jos Breden
213 1e 95 JK Jim Bril
214 92 Jos Breden
215 94 Liviut Ticsa
216 91 Liviut Ticsa
Zwart Witgepareld
Hen oud
217 92 Wim Gerritsen
218 O Willie Groote Schaarsberg
219 1e 94 E Wim Gerritsen
Haan Jong
220 92 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
Hen jong
221 2e 94 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
222 91 Marc Rechterschot
223 1e 95 E Willie Groote Schaarsberg
Keurmeester: H. van Olst
Koekoek
Hen Oud
224 2e 95 Wim Gerritsen
225 94 Jos Breden
226 93 Wim Gerrisen
227 1e 95 KLN Wim Gerritsen
228 O Jos Breden
Haan Jong
229 93 Jos Breden
230 O Marc Rechterschot
231 1e 95 E Jos Breden
232 2e 93 KLN Willie Groote Schaarsberg
Hen Jong
233 2e 96 E Willie Groote Schaarsberg
234 93 Jos Breden
235 3e 94 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
236 1e 96 JK Jos Breden
237 O Willie Groote Schaarsberg
238 93 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
AOC / VK
Keurmeester: M. Karlsson
AOC Meerzomig Geelpatrijs
Hen jong
239 90 Rob Voesten
AOC Meerzomig Isabelpatrijs
Hen oud
240 1E 95 JK Marc Rechterschot
Haan Jong
241 2E 93 Gunther Lemmens
242 92 Marc Rechterschot
243 1E 93 Gunther Lemmens
Hen Jong
244 90 Gunther Lemmens
245 91 Gunther Lemmens
246 91 Gunther Lemmens
247 2E 93 Gunther Lemmens
248 1E 95 E Gunther Lemmens
249 3E 92 Gunther Lemmens
250 92 Gunther Lemmens
AOC Roodgeschouderd Zilverpatrijs
Haan jong
251 92 Rob Voesten
AOC Meerzomig Blauwzilverpatrijs
Haan Jong
252 91 Wilco Bril
253 92 Wilco Bril
Hen jong
254 93 Wilco Bril
255 1e 93 KLN Wilco Bril
AOC Meerz. Parelgrijszilverpatrijs
Haan Jong
256 92 Wilco Bril
Hen Jong
257 1e 93 E Wilco Bril
AOC Witpatrijs
Haan jong
258 92 Berend Beekhuis
Hen Jong
259 92 Berend Beekhuis
AOC Koekoekpatrijs
Haan jong
260 1E 95 JK Willie Groote Schaarsberg
Keurmeester: G.J. Glastra
VK Isabeltarwe
Hen Jong
261 O Wim Gerritsen
AOC Blauwzalm
Haan Oud
262 92 Marc Rechterschot
Hen Oud
263 1E 95 E Marc Rechterschot
Haan Jong
264 92 Marc Rechterschot
Hen Jong
265 1E 95 Marc Rechterschot
266 94 Marc Rechterschot
VK Parelgrijszalm
Haan jong
267 5 Berend Beekhuis
Hen jong
268 7 E Berend Beekhuis
AOC Goud Blauwgezoomd
Hen Jong
269 93 Berend Beekhuis
VK Buff Witcolumbia
Hen Jong
270 8 KLN Willie Groote Schaarsberg
271 7 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
AOC Goudberken
Haan Oud
272 O Sander Visser
Hen Oud
273 92 Sander Visser
Haan Jong
274 1E 96 KLN Sander Visser
Hen Jong
275 1E 96 JK Sander Visser
276 93 Sander Visser
277 92 Marc Rechterschot
278 2E95 Sander Visser
279 93 Dick Brouwer
AOC Blauw Goudberken
Haan jong
280 92 Sander Visser
Hen jong
281 92 Sander Visser
AOC Zwartbont
Haan Jong
282 91 Marc Rechterschot
283 91 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
Hen jong
284 O Marc Rechterschot
285 1E 95 E Willie Groote Schaarsberg
Keurmeester: H. van Olst
AOC Blauw
Hen oud
286 93 Jos Breden
287 92 Jos Breden
Haan jong
288 O Liviut Ticsa
289 1E 92 Jos Breden
290 93 Liviut Ticsa
Hen Jong
291 92 Jos Breden
292 1E 95 JK Liviut Ticsa
293 93 Jos Breden
294 92 Liviut Ticsa
295 93 Wim Gerritsen
AOC Blauwkoekoek
Haan jong
296 92 Jos Breden
Hen Jong
297 92 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
298 1E 93 Willie Groote Schaarsberg
AOC Parelgrijskoekoek
Hen oud
299 1E 94 E Marc Rechterschot
Haan Jong
300 1E 93 Marc Rechterschot
Jubileum Masterbreeder 2016
************************************
BRAHMA GROOT
Leo van Vianen
met 384 punten
************************************
Brahma Kriel
Keurmeester: M. Karlsson
Meerzomig Patrijs
Haan Jong
301 1E 96 JK Kris de Vos
302 2E 94 Kris de Vos
Hen Jong
303 3E 94 Kris de Vos
304 92 Abe Heerdink
305 1E 95 E Kris de Vos
306 93 Kris de Vos
307 2E 94 KLN Kris de Vos
Meerzomig Blauwpatrijs
Hen Jong
308 92 Abe Heerdink
Meerzomig Isabelpatrijs
Haan Jong
309 91 Adrien et Fatima Arrigoni
310 1e 93 Adrien et Fatima Arrigoni
Hen Jong
311 91 Frits Dommerholt
312 1e 94 KLN Paula van Vliet-Pennings
313 92 Frits Dommerholt
314 92 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
315 91 Adrien et Fatima Arrigoni
316 O Paula van Vliet-Pennings
317 90 Adrien et Fatima Arrigoni
318 2e 93 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
319 3e 92 Adrien et Fatima Arrigoni
Meerzomig zilverpatrijs
Haan oud
320 92 Comb. Brahmafarm
Hen oud
321 93 Comb. Brahmafarm
Hen jong
322 1e 95 E Comb. Brahmafarm
323 2e 93 Comb. Brahmafarm
Keurmeester: S.Libens
Berken
Haan Jong
324 91 Frits Dommerholt
Hen Jong
325 92 Frits Dommerholt
326 92 Piet Stokkermans
327 95 E Herman Baltus
328 1e 93 Abe Heerdink
Wit Zwartcolumbia
Haan jong
329 91 Martijn Maathuis
330 1e 94 KLN Paula van Vliet-Pennings
331 91 Martijn Maathuis
332 92 Rens Linders
333 O Martijn Maathuis
334 92 Martijn Maathuis
Hen Jong
335 91 Martijn Maathuis
336 92 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
337 91 Martijn Maathuis
338 1e 95 JK Herman Baltus
339 3e 94 E Martijn Maathuis
340 93 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
341 94 Piet Stokkermans
342 4e 94 KLN Martijn Maathuis
343 dis Martijn Maathuis
344 93 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
345 2e 95 E Abe Heerdink
346 5e 94 KLN Martijn Maathuis
347 93 Rens Linders
Wit Blauwcolumbia
Haan jong
348 92 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
Hen Jong
349 93 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
350 2E 94 KLN Piet Stokkermans
351 1E 96 E Paula van Vliet-Pennings
352 93 T Rens Linders
353 93 Paula van Vliet-Pennings
Buff Zwartcolumbia
Haan oud
354 O Willem de Wit 35,-
Haan Jong
355 92 Willem de Wit 35,-
356 93 Willem de Wit 35,-
Hen Jong
357 abs Herman Baltus
358 93 Willem de Wit 35,-
359 4E 93 Rene Kwakkel
360 92 Willem de Wit 35,-
361 1E 94 E Rene Kwakkel
362 3E 93 Willem de Wit
363 5E 93 Piet Stokkermans
364 92 Herman Baltus
365 2E 94 Piet Stokkermans
Buff Blauwcolumbia
Haan oud
366 90 Willem de Wit 35,-
Haan Jong
367 2E 92 Willem de Wit 35,-
368 1E 92 Rene Kwakkel
369 91 Willem de Wit 35,-
Hen Jong
370 92 Willem de Wit
371 1E 95 JK Rene Kwakkel
372 3e 93 Willem de Wit 35,-
373 2e 95 E Rene Kwakkel
374 5e 93 Herman Baltus
375 4e 93 Piet Stokkermans
Zwart
Haan Oud
376 91 Jos Breden
Hen oud
377 1e 95 E Jos Breden
378 2e 93 Jos Breden
Haan jong
379 1e 93 Jos Breden
Hen jong
380 93 Jos Breden
380 93 Jos Breden
381 1E 96 JK Jos Breden
AOC
Keurmeester: G.J Glastra
AOC Koekoek
Hen Oud
382 1E 93 Jos Breden
Haan Jong
383 92 Jos Breden
Hen Jong
384 93 Jos Breden
Jubileum Masterbreeder 2016
************************************
BRAHMA KRIEL
Kris de Vos
met 379 punten
************************************